9a rodada
18/06 | Sáb | 16:00 | Palmeiras | 3 | x | 1 | Santa Cruz | Allianz Parque | Sao Paulo | ||
9a rodada | 18/06 | Sáb | 18:00 | Atlético-PR | 1 | x | 0 | Santos | Arena da Baixada | Curitiba | |
9a rodada | 18/06 | Sáb | 21:00 | América-MG | 2 | x | 1 | Coritiba | Independência | Belo Horizonte | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 11:00 | Atlético-MG | 3 | x | 0 | Ponte Preta | Independência | Belo Horizonte | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 11:00 | Vitória | 1 | x | 2 | Chapecoense | Manoel Barradas | Salvador | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 16:00 | Corinthians | 3 | x | 1 | Botafogo | Arena Corinthians | São Paulo | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 16:00 | Sport | 2 | x | 1 | Fluminense | Ilha do Retiro | Recife | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 16:00 | Figueirense | 3 | x | 2 | Internacional | Orlando Scarpelli | Florianópolis | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 16:00 | Flamengo | 2 | x | 2 | São Paulo | Mané Garrincha | Brasília | |
9a rodada | 19/06 | Dom | 19:00 | Grêmio | 2 | x | 0 | Cruzeiro | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre |
1
Palmeiras | 19 | 9 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Internacional | 19 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Grêmio | 18 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
4 | Corinthians | 16 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
5 | São Paulo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Flamengo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Chapecoense | 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 |
8 | Santos | 13 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Atlético-PR | 13 | 9 | 4 | -3 |
10 | Ponte Preta | 13 | 9 | 4 | -4 |
11 | Fluminense | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Figueirense | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Santa Cruz | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
14 | Atlético-MG | 10 | 9 | 2 | -2 |
15 | Vitória | 9 | 9 | 2 | -5 |
16 | Coritiba | 8 | 9 | 2 | -4 |
17 | Sport | 8 | 9 | 2 | -5 |
18 | Botafogo | 8 | 9 | 2 | -5 |
19 | América-MG | 8 | 9 | 2 | -6 |
20 | Cruzeiro | 8 | 9 | 2 | -6 |
10a rodada
21/06 | Ter | 21:30 | Palmeiras | x | América-MG | Allianz Parque | Sao Paulo | ||||
10a rodada | 22/06 | Qua | 19:30 | Chapecoense | x | Atlético-PR | Arena Condá | Chapecó | |||
10a rodada | 22/06 | Qua | 19:30 | Ponte Preta | x | Cruzeiro | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas | |||
10a rodada | 22/06 | Qua | 21:00 | Santa Cruz | x | Flamengo | Arruda | Recife | |||
10a rodada | 22/06 | Qua | 21:00 | Botafogo | x | Figueirense | Mário Helênio | Juiz de Fora | |||
10a rodada | 22/06 | Qua | 21:45 | Fluminense | x | Santos | Kleber Andrade | Cariacica | |||
10a rodada | 22/06 | Qua | 21:45 | Atlético-MG | x | Corinthians | Mineirão | Belo Horizonte | |||
10a rodada | 23/06 | Qui | 19:15 | Grêmio | x | Vitória | Arena do Grêmio | Porto Alegre | |||
10a rodada | 23/06 | Qui | 21:00 | São Paulo | x | Sport | Morumbi | São Paulo | |||
10a rodada | 23/06 | Qui | 21:30 | Coritiba | x | Internacional | Couto Pereira | Curitiba |
Portal Esporte do Vale
Com: www.tabeladobradileirao.net
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário
Seu comentário será publicado em breve após ser analisado pelo administrador